Medicine

Navigation bar
Hello. Whether prompt please an appoint Tropikamid for the whole month with regular appliation for researh...
Question: Hello. Whether prompt, please, an appoint Tropikamid for the whole month with regular appliation for researh of eyes at presene astigmatizma? Have appointed. Age: years. I doubt of suh neessity sine in the instrution it is told, that it use some hours prior to researhes. How often it an be applied? The novel

Answer: Hello! Basially it is possible. But, if I have orretly understood, it have appointed as preventive maintenane of a spasm of aommodation (arises at long visual loadings, inluding a omputer), we predpohetaem Irifrin , % or Mezaton %. Tropikamid we use only for survey of an eye bottom sine it well expands zrahyok, pratially does not at on aommodation and after survey zrahyok is quikly narrowed. Yes, astigmatizm here in general not and.
Under the right mammary gland in a plae of its transition in a thorax if to look frontally as though...
Question: Under the right mammary gland, in a plae of its transition in a thorax if to look frontally, as though in a southwest, ondensation in the size of , sm ausing painful oshhjushhenija. What an it be?

Answer: It is neessary for you to make ultrasoni of mammary glands, with the onlusion - to mammologu.
In me have found out fibroadenomu a mammary gland. To me did mammografiju and a punture in Russia I from...
Question: In me have found out fibroadenomu a mammary gland. To me did mammografiju and a punture in Russia, I from stonia and now I should pass these analyses here. Whether It is possible for me to do again a punture, whether it is harmful? Has passed only , weeks and after a punture began to touh a breast painfully.

Answer: Unfortunately, from your question not all is known. How old are you, than hurted earlier, exept for fibroadenomy, what results of a punture, whether are on a plae of a punture what nibud inflammatory displays (hange of olor of a leather, a swelling, the raised temperature of a leather). Skilfully exeuted punture does not give proof painful sensation. To repeat a punture through , - weeks it is not reommended, beause first it an be not informative beause of an internal ongestion of blood, and seondly it is not reommended so often to disturb a fabri fibroadenomy. Usually the punture is repeated not earlier than - months Fibroadenoma, onsisting not from proliferativnyh (fast-growing ells) is operated only at presene of its fast growth, pains, kometiheskih indiations. Dynami supervision both neessarily loal and system treatment is neessary. Can, there is an opportunity at you through familiar or relatives to reeive maropreparations punktata and let your dotors will reonsider these glasses?
Term of my pregnany of weeks and days. The dotor has found out in tazovoj areas of the hild not lear...
Question: Term of my pregnany of weeks and days. The dotor has found out in tazovoj areas of the hild not lear ehogennoe formation, it an be the third kidney or these are formed loops of intestines. Thus two kidneys are visualized very well and with them everything is all right. I was very muh frightened with suh diagnosis. Pregnany proeeds well, analyses exellent, nothing hurted pregnany. What probability of a mistake in my ase?

Answer: For speifiation of the diagnosis I would reommend you to make ultrasoni of an expert level. At the given stage of an oasion for a pani is not present, but to lear a situation it is neessary.
Hello At my hild on ultrasoni of a brain (passed some times) in the onlusion it is written kista in subepindimalnoj...
Question: Hello! At my hild on ultrasoni of a brain (passed some times) in the onlusion it is written: kista in subepindimalnoj areas at the left (without narostanija in dynamis), tell how to treat and what onsequenes to us to expet. Thanks. Svetlana

Answer: Most likely, to treat it is not neessary.
In weeks vorotnikovaja a zone of mm whether are an oasion for anxiety Before weeks vorotnikovuju...
Question: In weeks vorotnikovaja a zone of mm - whether are an oasion for anxiety? Before weeks vorotnikovuju a zone have not measured.

Answer: vorotnikovogo spaes it is onsidered to be the size an informative attribute of defets of development of a fruit at - ned. But if and in greater terms of pregnany this zone attrats attention of the dotor spending ultrasoni it is neessary to onern to it with attention. It is neessary to exlude presene ervial gigromy and other anomalies of development of a fruit. For speifiation of a situation it is reommended to make ultrasoni of a fundamental or expert level, also the analysis of blood on maintenane AFP, HGCH and estriola and to disuss a linial situation as a whole with the dotor-. All an be reeived servies in our medial enter.
To me years one year ago I have transferred operation on removal of an adenoma of a hypophysis but the...
Question: To me years, one year ago I have transferred operation on removal of an adenoma of a hypophysis, but the repeated tomography has shown, that the small slie of a tumour has remained also the dotor who me operated, speaks that while it not terribly. But we with the husband wish to get now the hild, what hanes at us?

Answer: Dear Olesya! About an opportunity to have the hild you should onsult to the neurosurgeon who you operated, it knows you as the patient, the foreast of your disease, presene or otsutsvie an intraranial hypertensia is better.
At me possible pregnany of weeks. To me operation on removal of a tooth has been lead. Before in urrent...
Question: At me possible pregnany of weeks. To me operation on removal of a tooth has been lead. Before in urrent of day to me times did rentgen teeth. After operation I aepted following mediines: Ketorol - tablet, Diazolin , - on dragee times a day in urrent of days, Klindamitsin mg - on t. times a day in urrent of days and often smeared heek Dikloranom. Also, me did times anesthetizing injetion in a gum and in ranku pawned ointments. How muh I ould do muh harm to the hild?

Answer: At the earliest stages of pregnany (-- week from oneption, up to a delay menstruatsii) operates the law all or anything - that is damage of a fruit an be very signifiant and there will be an abortion (will begin menstruatsija) or no harmful influene will our. If pregnany will safely progress, your situation (reeption of preparations, x-ray researhes) leaves risk of a birth of the defetive hild obshhepopuljatsionnym, that is as at everything, very low. Certainly, given not the situation is not an oasion for interruption of pregnany. For exeption of rough anomalies of development in a fruit arry out the program prenatalnogo sreening (sifting) - ultrasoni - times for pregnany, analyses of blood on markers of a pathology of a fruit. All an be reeived servies in our enter.
At me was ooforit and the dotor by results of analyses has appointed Tarivid Trihopol Fljukostat and...
Question: At me was ooforit and the dotor, by results of analyses, has appointed Tarivid, Trihopol, Fljukostat and polioksidony. In some weeks it was found out, that I am pregnant. Reeption of preparations has oinided with the beginning of a yle and has ended (under my assumptions) - days prior to oneption. I am am disturbed very muh with reeption by me Tarivida, in fat ofloksatsin is ategorially ounter-indiative to pregnant women. What hanes to give birth to the healthy hild? I need to hand over what analyses in addition to standard?

Answer: Reeption of various preparations in - week of pregnany and furthermore before oneption does not render adverse influene on formation of bodies of a fruit. In suh situation the standard set of researhes for exeption of rough anomalies of development of a fruit usually is reommended.
Диабенот капсулы http://web.odessa.ua/diabenot/ купить в аптеке цена
online игры бесплатно|Читаем здесь: https://novostir.ru/|Читаем тут: https://novostif.ru/|Смотреть: https://anaiel.ru/|Web: https://lzxcvbnm.ru/

Качественная сборка труб в Красноярске сантехнические работы. | Умелый мастер на все руки в Красноярске - услуга бытового ремонта. | avidemux русификатор